Top Weekly Football Tips and Predictions

(the top weekly football tips you need to place a bet in one place)

Find out our top weekly tips and football predictions. Click on each game for more detailed info and football stats about performance and tips.

Previsões de futebol de topo para esta semana

2018-06-25 08:30

Ben Tre - Long An II

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-25 11:00

Karbala - Al Hudod

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-25 12:00

Vålerenga II - Vard

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-25 15:00

Titan Klin - Peresvet

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-25 16:00

Mariehamn - PS Kemi

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-25 16:45

Rosengård (w) - Linköping (w)

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-25 17:00

Motala - Eskilstuna City

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-25 17:00

Eidsvold - Lillestrøm II

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-25 17:00

Strømsgodset II - Østsiden

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-25 17:00

Halsen - Sandefjord II

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-25 17:00

Strømsgodset II - Østsiden

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-25 17:00

Halsen - Sandefjord II

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-25 18:00

HK / Ýmir U19 - Grindavík / GG U19

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-25 18:15

Täby U19 - Sirius U19

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-25 21:00

OKC Energy II - Kaw Valley

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-26 13:00

MISC - Felcra

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-26 15:30

Union Plaani - Ri-Pa

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-26 15:30

Union Plaani - Ri-Pa

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-26 15:30

Union Plaani - Ri-Pa

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-26 21:00

Levski Sofia - Septemvri Sofia

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-26 21:00

Ceres - Stallion

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-26 21:00

Ceres - Stallion

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-26 21:00

Levski Sofia - Septemvri Sofia

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-27 00:30

Birmingham Hammers - Tri-Cities

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-27 00:30

Birmingham Hammers - Tri-Cities

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-27 11:00

Police Tero - Chainat Hornbill

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-27 13:00

Kuala Lumpur - PKNP

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-27 15:00

Sergiyev Posad - Kolomna II

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-27 15:00

TiPS - POHU

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-27 15:30

JäPS - LPS

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-27 16:00

OB - Östersunds FK

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-27 17:30

Aspudden-Tellus - Haninge

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-27 19:00

Glentoran BU - Linfield

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-27 22:00

FC Miami City - Weston

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-27 22:30

Black Rock - AC Connecticut

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-27 23:00

Charlotte Eagles - Tobacco Road

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-27 23:00

Greenville - New Orleans Jesters

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-28 00:30

Tulsa Roughnecks - LA Galaxy II

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-28 17:00

Ebreichsdorf - Rapid Wien

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-28 18:00

B36 - St Joseph's

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-28 18:00

ÍA / Kari U19 - Grindavík / GG U19

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-28 18:00

Fram / Úlfarnir U19 - ÍBV U19

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-28 18:00

B36 - St Joseph's

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-28 18:00

Pinheirense (w) - Iranduba (w)

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-28 18:00

ÍA / Kari U19 - Grindavík / GG U19

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-28 18:00

Fram / Úlfarnir U19 - ÍBV U19

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-28 18:00

ÍA / Kari U19 - Grindavík / GG U19

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-28 18:00

Fram / Úlfarnir U19 - ÍBV U19

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-28 18:00

Pinheirense (w) - Iranduba (w)

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte

Jogos terminados

2018-06-19 00:30

Cleburne - Corpus Christi

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-19 14:00

Noorus-96/Põltsamaa U19 - Helios U19

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-19 14:00

Tammeka U19 - Levadia U19

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-19 14:00

Noorus-96/Põltsamaa U19 - Helios U19

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-19 14:00

Tammeka U19 - Levadia U19

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-19 14:00

Tammeka U19 - Levadia U19

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-19 15:30

HyPS - Kuusysi

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-19 16:00

Lyn (w) - Vålerenga (w)

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-19 16:30

Reipas - Töölön Taisto

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-19 17:45

SibboV - POHU

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-19 17:45

SibboV - POHU

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-19 21:00

Aguilas - Global

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-19 21:00

Slavyanka (w) - RGUOR (w)

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-19 21:00

Minsk (w) - Nadezhda (w)

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-19 21:00

Aguilas - Global

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-19 22:30

Black Rock - Western Mass Pioneers

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-19 23:00

Rendezvous - UWI Blackbirds

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-19 23:00

Rendezvous - UWI Blackbirds

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-20 08:00

Ben Tre - Bà Ria Vũng Tàu

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-20 08:30

Nam Dinh II - Fishsan Khanh Hoa

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-20 08:30

Nam Dinh II - Fishsan Khanh Hoa

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-20 09:00

Toronto Awaba - Belmont Swansea

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-20 13:00

Kedah - Kuala Lumpur

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-20 14:00

Zlín - Znojmo

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-20 15:00

Istra - Titan Klin

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-20 15:00

DAC - Znojmo

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-20 15:30

TuPS - Viikingit II

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-20 15:30

HaPK - PeKa

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-20 15:30

Honka - SJK

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-20 16:00

Jyväskylä Blackbird - Huima

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-20 16:00

Jyväskylä Blackbird - Huima

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-20 16:00

Jyväskylä Blackbird - Huima

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-20 17:00

Stord - Brann II

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-20 17:00

Stord - Brann II

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-20 17:00

Ängelholms U19 - Helsingborg U19

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-20 17:00

Stord - Brann II

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-20 17:00

Lund - Mjällby

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-20 17:15

Atlantis - RiPS

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-20 17:15

Atlantis - RiPS

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-20 17:30

Huddinge - Aspudden-Tellus

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-20 17:30

Huddinge - Aspudden-Tellus

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-20 17:30

Huddinge - Aspudden-Tellus

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-20 18:00

Ferroviária U20 - Velo Clube U20

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-20 18:15

Stirling University (w) - Celtic (w)

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-20 18:30

Rangers (w) - Spartans (w)

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-20 18:30

Central Girls (w) - Aberdeen (w)

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-20 18:30

Hibernian (w) - Forfar Farmington (w)

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-20 18:30

Lurgan Town Ladies (w) - Comber Rec. (w)

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-20 22:00

Boston - Portland Phoenix

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-20 23:00

Emerald Force - Greenville

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-20 23:00

DC United - Orlando City

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-20 23:00

Tri-Cities - Birmingham Hammers

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-20 23:00

DC United - Orlando City

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-20 23:00

Tri-Cities - Birmingham Hammers

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-20 23:00

DC United - Orlando City

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-20 23:00

DC United - Orlando City

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-20 23:30

Atlanta United - Chicago Fire

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-20 23:30

North County United - FC Miami City

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-20 23:30

North County United - FC Miami City

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-21 09:00

Sutherland Sharks - Sydney University

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-21 14:00

Malmö FF U19 - Kalmar U19

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-21 14:30

Viking II - Sogndal II

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-21 15:00

GIF Sundsvall - Östersunds FK

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-21 16:15

Sirius U19 - Vasalund U19

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-21 16:30

Eskilstuna United (w) - Vittsjö (w)

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-21 17:00

Motala - Husqvarna

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-21 17:00

EIF II - HerTo

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-21 17:00

Mallbacken (w) - Ljusdal (w)

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-21 17:45

Böljan (w) - Lidköping (w)

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-21 19:15

Leiknir Reykjavík - Selfoss

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-21 21:00

Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-21 23:30

Peachtree City - Memphis

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-22 00:00

Iranduba (w) - Pinheirense (w)

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-22 00:00

Iranduba (w) - Pinheirense (w)

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-22 08:30

Brisbane Knights Res. - Grange Thistle Res.

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-22 08:30

Capalaba (w) - Brisbane Roar / NTC

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-22 08:30

Capalaba (w) - Brisbane Roar / NTC

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-22 08:30

Brisbane Knights Res. - Grange Thistle Res.

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-22 13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-22 13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-22 16:00

Arka Gdynia - APOEL

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-22 16:30

LSF - Brøndby

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-22 17:30

07 Vestur - Víkingur

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-22 19:30

AB II - ÍF II

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-22 19:30

AB II - ÍF II

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-22 21:00

Neman-Agro - Gorki

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-22 21:00

07 Vestur II - B36 II

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-22 21:00

Aguilas - Global

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-22 21:00

Vityaz-GTU - Metallurg Asha

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-22 21:00

Rendezvous - Notre Dame

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-22 21:00

TB / FCS / Royn II - Giza / Hoyvík

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-22 21:00

07 Vestur II - B36 II

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-22 21:00

NSÍ III - Víkingur III

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-22 21:00

KÍ III - Undrid

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-22 21:00

Aguilas - Global

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-22 21:00

Kara-Balta - Neftchi

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-22 21:00

Atlético Grau - Willy Serrato

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-22 21:00

Sport Victoria - Sport Loreto

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-22 21:00

César Vallejo - Alianza Atlético

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-22 23:00

FC Golden State - ASC San Diego

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-22 23:30

Western Mass Pioneers - Black Rock

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 00:00

AHFC Royals - OKC Energy II

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 00:00

Corpus Christi - Houston FC

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 00:00

Corpus Christi - Houston FC

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-23 02:00

Portland Timbers III - Seattle Sounders III

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 02:00

Sunshine Coast Fire U20 - Western Pride U20

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 02:00

Manukau United - Three Kings United

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 02:00

Waterside Karori - Western Suburbs

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 02:00

Sunshine Coast Fire U20 - Western Pride U20

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 02:00

Portland Timbers III - Seattle Sounders III

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-23 02:00

Manukau United - Three Kings United

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-23 03:00

Avondale Heights U20 - Port Melbourne U20

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 04:30

SWQ Thunder U20 - Olympic U20

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 04:30

SWQ Thunder U20 - Olympic U20

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 05:00

Bayswater City U20 - Cockburn City U20

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 05:00

Inglewood United U20 - Armadale U20

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 05:00

Subiaco U20 - Perth U20

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 05:00

Bayswater City U20 - Cockburn City U20

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 05:00

Inglewood United U20 - Armadale U20

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 05:00

Canberra Olympic II - Weston Molonglo

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 05:00

Brunswick City - Melbourne Victory U21

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 05:00

Virginia United Res. - The Gap Res.

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 05:00

Virginia United Res. - The Gap Res.

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-23 05:00

Subiaco U20 - Perth U20

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-23 05:30

Calder United - Box Hill United

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 05:45

Wellington Olympic - Wairarapa United

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 05:45

Wellington Olympic - Wairarapa United

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 05:45

Wellington Olympic - Wairarapa United

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-23 06:00

Gold Coast United U20 - Brisbane Strikers U20

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 06:00

Gold Coast United U20 - Brisbane Strikers U20

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 06:30

Launceston City - Olympia Warriors

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 07:00

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Western Pride

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 07:00

Ashfield - Joondalup City

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 07:00

Fremantle City - Rockingham City

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 07:00

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Western Pride

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 07:00

Fremantle City - Rockingham City

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 07:00

Wide Bay Buccaneers - Capalaba

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 07:00

Gwelup Croatia - Western Knights

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-23 07:00

Fremantle City - Rockingham City

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-23 08:00

Green Gully - Dandenong Thunder

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 08:00

Holland Park Hawks - Logan Lightning

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 08:00

WDSC Wolves - Mitchelton

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 08:00

Green Gully - Dandenong Thunder

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 08:30

Brisbane City - FNQ Heat

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 08:30

Brisbane City - FNQ Heat

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-23 09:00

Shan United - Yangon United

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 09:30

Young Lions - Home United

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 10:00

Joondalup United - Floreat Athena

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 10:00

Koralas - NFA Kaunas

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 12:00

Kråkerøy - Vestfossen

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 13:00

Kvik Halden - Gjelleråsen

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 14:00

Arendal - Skeid

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 14:00

Skjervøy - Sortland

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 14:00

Völsungur - Thróttur Vogar

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 14:00

ÍA / Kari U19 - KR / KV U19

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 14:00

Selbak - Skjetten

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 14:00

Skjervøy - Sortland

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 14:00

Völsungur - Thróttur Vogar

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 14:00

ÍA / Kari U19 - KR / KV U19

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 14:00

Völsungur - Thróttur Vogar

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-23 14:00

ÍA / Kari U19 - KR / KV U19

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-23 15:00

Start II - Pors Grenland

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 15:00

Zorkiy II - Orbita-Junior

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 15:00

Stars - Sergiyev Posad

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 15:00

UOR № 5 - Vityaz Podolsk

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 15:00

Venyukovo - Olimp

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 16:00

Hamrarnir (w) - Fjölnir (w)

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 16:00

Blau-Weiß Linz - DAC

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-23 16:30

Carinthians (w) - Wacker Innsbruck (w)

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 16:30

Carinthians (w) - Wacker Innsbruck (w)

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 18:30

Cascavel U19 - Foz do Iguaçu U19

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 18:30

GRECAL U19 - Operário PR U19

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 18:30

Prudentópolis U19 - Iraty U19

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-23 18:30

Rolândia U19 - Apucarana Sports U19

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-23 21:00

Chertanovo (w) - Torpedo Izhevsk (w)

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 21:00

B68 (w) - HB (w)

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 21:00

FC Motown - Electric City Shock

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 21:00

New York City - Toronto

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 21:00

B68 (w) - HB (w)

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 21:00

New York City - Toronto

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 21:00

FC Motown - Electric City Shock

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 21:00

New York City - Toronto

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-23 22:00

St. Louis Lions - Chicago FC United

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 22:00

Aris - Minneapolis City

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 23:00

Brooklyn Italians - Kingston Stockade

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 23:00

Silver Sands - UWI Blackbirds

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 23:00

Silver Sands - UWI Blackbirds

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-23 23:00

Asheville City - Greenville

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-23 23:30

Chattanooga - Georgia Revolution

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-23 23:30

Peachtree City - Memphis

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-24 00:00

Carolina Dynamo - SC United Bantams

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 02:30

Melbourne Knights U20 - Hume City U20

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-24 02:30

Melbourne Knights U20 - Hume City U20

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 02:30

Melbourne Knights U20 - Hume City U20

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-24 04:30

Adamstown Rosebuds - Maitland

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 04:30

Wallsend - Cessnock City

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-24 04:30

Toronto Awaba - Kahibah

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-24 05:00

Brindabella Blues - STU

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 05:00

Alamein - Bulleen Lions

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 05:30

North Shore Mariners - Macarthur Rams

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 06:00

Univ. Queensland Res. - North Pine Res.

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-24 06:00

Univ. Queensland Res. - North Pine Res.

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 06:00

Univ. Queensland Res. - North Pine Res.

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-24 07:30

Bayside United - Heidelberg United

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 08:00

Souths United - The Gap

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-24 08:00

Souths United - The Gap

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 08:30

Police Commissary - National Defense

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-24 08:30

Brisbane Roar U21 - Redlands United

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 09:00

Vilniaus Vytis - Trakai II

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-24 09:00

Vilniaus Vytis - Trakai II

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 09:00

Vilniaus Vytis - Trakai II

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-24 11:00

Rynninge - Skellefteå

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-24 11:00

Sa Kaeo City - Muangkan United

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 11:00

Rynninge - Skellefteå

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-24 11:00

Sa Kaeo City - Muangkan United

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-24 11:00

Rynninge - Skellefteå

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-24 11:30

Boeung Ket - Naga World

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-24 12:00

Chiangrai United - Muang Thong United

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-24 12:00

Hibernian (w) - Celtic (w)

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-24 12:00

Spjelkavik - Hødd II

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 12:00

Hibernian (w) - Celtic (w)

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 12:00

Kvarnsveden (w) - Asarum (w)

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-24 12:00

Kristianstad (w) - Piteå (w)

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-24 12:00

Kvarnsveden (w) - Asarum (w)

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-24 13:00

Rangers (w) - Hamilton Academical (w)

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-24 13:00

Stirling University (w) - Spartans (w)

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-24 13:00

East Kilbride (w) - Glasgow City Girls (w)

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-24 13:00

Lidingö U19 - Skövde AIK U19

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-24 13:00

Rangers (w) - Hamilton Academical (w)

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 13:00

East Kilbride (w) - Glasgow City Girls (w)

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 13:00

Herd - Molde II

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 13:00

Lidingö U19 - Skövde AIK U19

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 14:00

Gagra - Shukura

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-24 14:00

Thór U19 - Aftur./Hvíti/Ál. U19

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-24 14:00

Kristiansund II - Follo

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 14:00

Egersund II - Urædd

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 14:00

Piteå - Kramfors-Alliansen

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 14:00

Thór U19 - Aftur./Hvíti/Ál. U19

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 14:00

Assyriska - Umeå FC

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-24 14:00

Piteå - Kramfors-Alliansen

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-24 14:00

Thór U19 - Aftur./Hvíti/Ál. U19

Ambas equipas a marcarem
2018-06-24 14:00

Ängelholm - Oskarshamns AIK

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-24 14:00

Gagra - Shukura

mais de 0.5 golos - Golos da Primeira parte
2018-06-24 15:00

FH (w) - Valur (w)

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 15:30

Ungheni - Real Succes

mais de 1.5 golos
2018-06-24 15:30

Ungheni - Real Succes

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 16:00

Kongsvinger - Strømmen

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 21:00

Torpedo Miass - Irtysh II

mais de 2.5 golos
2018-06-24 22:00

Seacoast United Phantoms - Western Mass Pioneers

mais de 1.5 golos
Rate this page:
( 4.4 avg rating out of 5 based on 124 votes.)